Results

2017-18

2016-17

2015-16

2014-15

2013-14

2012-13

2011-12

2010-11

2009-10

2008-9

2007-8

2006-7

2005-6

2004-5

2003-4

2002-3



2017-18 Season
Top Scores Results


Gents Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Andy Johnstone* Newcastle Match N3 576 60 40
2 Matthew Gardiner* Bradford Match E4 575 60 38
3 Matthew Gardiner* Bradford Match E3 573 60 39
4 David Shaw* York Match E5 573 60 34
5 David Shaw* York Match E2 570 60 37
6 David Shaw* York Match E3 570 60 33
7 Matthew Gardiner* Bradford Match E7 568 568 35
8 Tom Wilson* Lancaster Match W6 560 60 32
9 Chris Wright* Sheffield Match E2 559 60 28
10 Matthew Likely* Durham Match N1 556 60 24
11 Nathan Towler* Bradford Match E3 555 60 23
12 Malachy Evans* York Match E2 554 60 22
13 Joshua Green* UCLan Match W2 553 60 26
14 Paul Jones* Hull Match E4 550 60 27
15 Jack Wells* Sheffield Match E7 550 60 25
16 Adam Trott* Liverpool Match W5 549 59 29
17 Paul Fairclough* UCLan Match W4 548 60 24
18 Alexandros Nathanailidis* Newcastle Match N2 548 59 19
19 Sarmad Ilyas* Bradford Match E3 547 60 22
20 Jack Wells* Sheffield Match E2 547 60 22
21 Adam Allcock* Teesside Match N2 547 60 12
22 Alex Foote* York Match E3 546 60 23
23 Chris Wright* Sheffield Match E7 546 60 22
24 Malachy Evans* York Match E3 546 60 22
25 Paul Jones* Hull Match E1 544 60 23
26 Paul Jones* Hull Match E2 544 60 22
27 Jack Wells* Sheffield Match E6 541 60 17
28 Matthew Likely* Durham Match N2 541 60 16
29 Theo Townend* Liverpool Match W3 539 60 21
30 Alasdair Hanson* Hull Match E2 538 60 16
31 Dmytro Petryshche* Lancaster Match W7 536 60 19
32 Dmytro Petryshche* Lancaster Match W6 535 60 18
33 Matthew David* Bradford Match E4 535 60 16
34 Adam Bates* York Match E2 534 60 15
35 Adam Bates York Match E3 532 60 20
36 Chris Woodhead* Lancaster Match W2 532 60 16
37 Adam Trott* Liverpool Match W2 532 60 16
38 Rich Harding* Sheffield Match E2 532 60 16
39 Alex Foote* York Match E5 529 60 14
40 Callum Lenton* Hull Match E2 529 60 13
41 Oliver Cuffley* Lancaster Match W6 524 60 15
42 Rory Powell* Liverpool Match W5 524 60 13
43 David Green* Teesside Match N2 523 60 13
44 Alasdair Hanson* Hull Match E1 523 60 12
45 Callum Lenton* Hull Match E4 521 60 16
46 Nathan Towler* Bradford Match E4 520 60 16
47 Adam Bates* York Match E5 520 58 20
48 Viktor Duda* Bradford Match E7 519 60 13
49 Callum Lenton* Hull Match E1 519 60 13
50 Ather Butt (N)*+ Bradford Match E7 518 60 15
51 Anas Toumeh* Sheffield Match E7 517 60 13
52 Rory Powell* Liverpool Match W2 517 60 2
53 Matthew David Bradford Match E7 516 60 14
54 Peter Wootton* Keele Match W1 515 60 13
55 Riki Kusuyama* Newcastle Match N1 512 60 18
56 Theo Blackwell (N)*+ Durham Match N2 512 60 16
57 Mathew David* Bradford Match E3 511 60 15
58 Edd Aldridge * Huddersfield Match E1 511 60 11
59 Theo Blackwell (N)+ Durham Novice Championships 511 59 15
60 Sarmad Illyas Bradford Match E7 509 60 11
61 Henry Earps* Keele Match W5 509 60 10
62 Dmytro Petryshche* Lancaster Match W2 508 60 8
63 Jack Brogan Hull Match E2 507 60 12
64 Ather Butt (N)+ Bradford Match E3 505 60 10
65 Paul Fairclough* UCLan Match W1 505 60 10
66 Nathan Towler Bradford Match E7 504 60 14
67 Stylianos Hadjiforados* Newcastle Match N2 503 60 13
68 Rory Powell* Liverpool Match W3 503 60 12
69 Viktor Duda Bradford Match E4 501 60 8
70 Joshua Green * UCLan Match W4 500 56 20
71 David Green* Teesside Match N3 499 60 12
72 Rich Harding* Sheffield Match E6 499 60 7
73 Edward Hathaway York Match E5 498 60 9
74 Thavish Annal* Durham Match N1 497 60 14
75 Yass Diouani* Salford Match W6 497 60 10
76 James Mcdermid Bradford Match E7 496 60 15
77 Chris Wright* Sheffield Match E6 495 60 13
78 James Mcdermid Bradford Match E4 495 60 7
79 Jack Brogan* Hull Match E4 494 60 15
80 James Warden (N)*+ Keele Match W7 493 60 12
81 Matthew Boutflower* Sunderland Match N3 493 60 11
82 Matthew Boutflower* Sunderland Match N1 493 60 8
83 Kirk Sparnenn* Lancaster Match W2 492 60 13
84 Adnan Syed Bradford Match E7 492 60 10
85 Ather Butt (N)+ Bradford Novice Championships 492 60 9
86 Charles Tam* Lancaster Match W6 490 60 8
87 Charles Tam (N)*+ Lancaster Match W7 489 60 14
88 Harry Brooke* Durham Match N1 489 60 14
89 Anas Toumeh* Sheffield Match E6 488 60 7
90 Riki Kusuyama* Newcastle Match N2 487 59 8
91 Riki Kusuyama* Newcastle Match N3 485 59 15
92 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan (N)*+ Salford Match W6 484 60 10
93 Joe Ash York Match E2 484 60 9
94 Peter Wootton* Keele Match W5 479 60 11
95 Multi Kalbiadi (N)+ Liverpool Match W3 475 60 9
96 James Cantrell (N)+ Keele Novice Championships 471 60 8
97 Salim Ghandour* Leeds Match E7 470 60 6
98 Heinrich Verwoerd (N)*+ Keele Match W7 469 60 8
99 David Cunningham* Teesside Match N3 469 60 8
100 Sam Thompson (N)*+ Sunderland Match N3 468 60 10
101 Multi Kalbiadi (N)+ Liverpool Novice Championships 467 60 10
102 Christopher Pullen* Huddersfield Match E3 465 60 5
103 Adnan Syed Bradford Match E4 463 60 5
104 Ather Butt (N)+ Bradford Match E4 463 60 5
105 Chris Sydorenko (N)+ York Match E5 461 60 4
106 Christopher Smith (N)*+ UCLan Match W2 458 60 6
107 Lee Rushby* Leeds Match E5 456 60 10
108 Chi Lau (N)*+ Hull Match E4 456 60 7
109 Blaise Fenn (N)+ Keele Novice Championships 452 60 6
110 Lee Rushby* Leeds Match E1 451 60 7
111 Robert Du York Match E5 451 60 4
112 Adam Birch * Huddersfield Match E1 449 60 5
113 Alessandro Pezzoni York Match E3 448 59 5
114 Harry Brooke* Durham Match N2 446 58 9
115 Daniel Rollitt* Sunderland Match N3 445 60 11
116 William Craft* Huddersfield Match E3 445 60 5
117 Mark Rowden* Sunderland Match N1 441 59 5
118 Matthew Iddon (N)+ Teesside Match N3 439 60 2
119 Rowan Gill* Leeds Match E1 436 60 6
120 Heinrich Verwoerd (N)+ Keele Match W5 432 60 5
121 Peter Wootton Keele Match W7 432 60 4
122 Vittorio Villeri (N)*+ Leeds Match E5 428 60 3
123 Chi Lau (N)+ Hull Novice Championships 427 60 5
124 Vittorio Villeri (N)*+ Leeds Match E7 427 60 3
125 Inderbir Singh* Sunderland Match N3 426 60 5
126 Matthew Iddon (N)+ Teesside Novice Championships 426 60 4
127 Blaise Fenn (N)*+ Keele Match W1 425 59 7
128 Buhari Mohammed (N)+ Bradford Match E3 424 59 6
129 Christopher Smith (N)+ UCLan Novice Championships 423 60 5
130 Aidan Dowling Keele Match W1 423 59 5
131 Alan Neal Newcastle Match N2 422 59 8
132 Jonathan Galvez (N)+ Hull Match E2 421 60 8
133 Finbar Wilkinson (N)+ UCLan Match W4 420 60 5
134 William Craft* Huddersfield Match E1 417 60 1
135 Blaise Fenn (N)+ Keele Match W5 412 60 5
136 Matthew Ramsey (N) Bradford Match E7 412 60 3
137 David Bewley Hull Match E1 409 57 6
138 Calum Day Newcastle Match N2 408 60 3
139 Chi Lau (N)+ Hull Match E1 406 59 5
140 Matt Blake* Huddersfield Match E6 406 59 4
141 Inderbir Singh* Sunderland Match N1 402 60 4
142 Daniel Rollitt* Sunderland Match N1 400 58 6
143 Lee Rushby* Leeds Match E7 399 60 2
144 Jon Galvez (N)+ Hull Match E4 398 59 6
145 James Warden (N) Keele Match W5 395 59 3
146 Lawrence Chiu Peng Chong (N)+ Sunderland Match N3 394 60 3
147 Mark Rowden Sunderland Match N3 394 59 4
148 James Warden (N) Keele Novice Championships 391 60 4
149 Chris Sydorenko (N)+ York Novice Championships 390 58 6
150 James Cantrell (N)+ Keele Match W1 388 58 4
151 Tephanthi Chindalaksanaloet (N)+ Liverpool Match W2 386 59 5
152 Blaise Fenn (N) Keele Match W7 386 59 1
153 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan (N)*+ Salford Match W3 385 59 2
154 Eliel Cheang (N)+ Sheffield Match E2 383 60 2
155 Matthew Ramsey (N) Bradford Match E4 381 60 1
156 Heinrich Verwoerd (N)+ Keele Match W1 377 58 5
157 Matthew Ramsey (N) Bradford Novice Championships 376 58 4
158 Jay Radha Koishnan (N)+ Salford Match W1 375 57 4
159 Jamie Davison (N)+ Teesside Match N3 374 58 1
160 Vittorio Villeri (N)+ Leeds Novice Championships 367 59 4
161 Robert Fox (N) UCLan Match W4 364 57 4
162 Thepnathi Chindalaksanaloet (N) Liverpool Match W3 363 59 1
163 Chi Lau (N)+ Hull Match E2 361 55 6
164 George Smith Bradford Match E3 360 56 5
165 Matt Blake Huddersfield Match E3 359 58 4
166 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan (N)+ Salford Novice Championships 350 58 2
167 Buhari Mohammed (N) Bradford Match E4 347 57 2
168 James Warden (N) Keele Match W1 326 58 1
169 Ian Getty Chester Match W4 324 60 1
170 Alan Wise (N)+ Lancaster Novice Championships 322 57 0
171 Robert Fox (N)+ UCLan Novice Championships 312 55 1
172 David Rowies (N)+ Lancaster Novice Championships 312 55 1
173 Ben Ireland (N) Keele Novice Championships 311 57 3
174 Eric Tang (Chi-fung Tang) (N)+ Salford Match W6 308 54 3
175 Jonathan Galvez (N) Hull Novice Championships 290 48 1
176 Sajjad Naseer (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 286 56 4
177 Radomil Cwik (N)+ Leeds Match E7 284 55 0
178 Jamie Davidson (N) Teesside Novice Championships 284 50 0
179 Timothy Wright* Huddersfield Match E6 283 51 1
180 James Philips (N)+ Leeds Match E1 271 52 0
181 William Brown (N) Bradford Match E3 263 48 0
182 Vikram Chohan (N) Keele Novice Championships 260 51 1
183 Ramez Rahal (N) Leeds Novice Championships 260 50 4
184 Abdul Moheez (N)+ Lancaster Match W2 248 47 1
185 Matthew Iddon (N) Teesside Match N2 247 52 1
186 Liviu Lucaciu (N) Lancaster Novice Championships 247 47 3
187 Tommy Lamm (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 244 50 0
188 Emmanouil Parastatidis (N) Leeds Novice Championships 240 48 0
189 Ramez Rahal (N) Leeds Match E5 238 51 0
190 William Brown (N) Bradford Novice Championships 223 47 2
191 Ben Ireland Keele Match W7 223 43 1
192 Luuk Smit (N) Liverpool Novice Championships 218 42 0
193 Jamie Davison (N) Teesside Match N2 217 43 1
194 Eric Tang (N) Salford Novice Championships 214 40 0
195 Oliver Matheau-Raven (N) York Novice Championships 204 43 0
196 Radomil Cwik (N) Leeds Match E5 197 43 1
197 Ben Evans (N)+ UCLan Match W2 183 43 1
198 Selina Aziz (N) Liverpool Match W2 182 38 2
199 Zac Slater (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 178 38 0
200 Matthew Mwendapole (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 166 37 1
201 Tim Wright Huddersfield Match E3 125 28 1
202 Kushal Singhal (N) Leeds Novice Championships 66 16 0
203 Harry Coop (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 9 3 0


Gents Novice Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Ather Butt (N)*+ Bradford Match E7 518 60 15
2 Theo Blackwell (N)*+ Durham Match N2 512 60 16
3 Theo Blackwell (N)+ Durham Novice Championships 511 59 15
4 Ather Butt (N)+ Bradford Match E3 505 60 10
5 James Warden (N)*+ Keele Match W7 493 60 12
6 Ather Butt (N)+ Bradford Novice Championships 492 60 9
7 Charles Tam (N)*+ Lancaster Match W7 489 60 14
8 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan (N)*+ Salford Match W6 484 60 10
9 Multi Kalbiadi (N)+ Liverpool Match W3 475 60 9
10 James Cantrell (N)+ Keele Novice Championships 471 60 8
11 Heinrich Verwoerd (N)*+ Keele Match W7 469 60 8
12 Sam Thompson (N)*+ Sunderland Match N3 468 60 10
13 Multi Kalbiadi (N)+ Liverpool Novice Championships 467 60 10
14 Ather Butt (N)+ Bradford Match E4 463 60 5
15 Chris Sydorenko (N)+ York Match E5 461 60 4
16 Christopher Smith (N)*+ UCLan Match W2 458 60 6
17 Chi Lau (N)*+ Hull Match E4 456 60 7
18 Blaise Fenn (N)+ Keele Novice Championships 452 60 6
19 Matthew Iddon (N)+ Teesside Match N3 439 60 2
20 Heinrich Verwoerd (N)+ Keele Match W5 432 60 5
21 Vittorio Villeri (N)*+ Leeds Match E5 428 60 3
22 Chi Lau (N)+ Hull Novice Championships 427 60 5
23 Vittorio Villeri (N)*+ Leeds Match E7 427 60 3
24 Matthew Iddon (N)+ Teesside Novice Championships 426 60 4
25 Blaise Fenn (N)*+ Keele Match W1 425 59 7
26 Buhari Mohammed (N)+ Bradford Match E3 424 59 6
27 Christopher Smith (N)+ UCLan Novice Championships 423 60 5
28 Jonathan Galvez (N)+ Hull Match E2 421 60 8
29 Finbar Wilkinson (N)+ UCLan Match W4 420 60 5
30 Blaise Fenn (N)+ Keele Match W5 412 60 5
31 Matthew Ramsey (N) Bradford Match E7 412 60 3
32 Chi Lau (N)+ Hull Match E1 406 59 5
33 Jon Galvez (N)+ Hull Match E4 398 59 6
34 James Warden (N) Keele Match W5 395 59 3
35 Lawrence Chiu Peng Chong (N)+ Sunderland Match N3 394 60 3
36 James Warden (N) Keele Novice Championships 391 60 4
37 Chris Sydorenko (N)+ York Novice Championships 390 58 6
38 James Cantrell (N)+ Keele Match W1 388 58 4
39 Tephanthi Chindalaksanaloet (N)+ Liverpool Match W2 386 59 5
40 Blaise Fenn (N) Keele Match W7 386 59 1
41 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan (N)*+ Salford Match W3 385 59 2
42 Eliel Cheang (N)+ Sheffield Match E2 383 60 2
43 Matthew Ramsey (N) Bradford Match E4 381 60 1
44 Heinrich Verwoerd (N)+ Keele Match W1 377 58 5
45 Matthew Ramsey (N) Bradford Novice Championships 376 58 4
46 Jay Radha Koishnan (N)+ Salford Match W1 375 57 4
47 Jamie Davison (N)+ Teesside Match N3 374 58 1
48 Vittorio Villeri (N)+ Leeds Novice Championships 367 59 4
49 Robert Fox (N) UCLan Match W4 364 57 4
50 Thepnathi Chindalaksanaloet (N) Liverpool Match W3 363 59 1
51 Chi Lau (N)+ Hull Match E2 361 55 6
52 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan (N)+ Salford Novice Championships 350 58 2
53 Buhari Mohammed (N) Bradford Match E4 347 57 2
54 James Warden (N) Keele Match W1 326 58 1
55 Alan Wise (N)+ Lancaster Novice Championships 322 57 0
56 Robert Fox (N)+ UCLan Novice Championships 312 55 1
57 David Rowies (N)+ Lancaster Novice Championships 312 55 1
58 Ben Ireland (N) Keele Novice Championships 311 57 3
59 Eric Tang (Chi-fung Tang) (N)+ Salford Match W6 308 54 3
60 Jonathan Galvez (N) Hull Novice Championships 290 48 1
61 Sajjad Naseer (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 286 56 4
62 Radomil Cwik (N)+ Leeds Match E7 284 55 0
63 Jamie Davidson (N) Teesside Novice Championships 284 50 0
64 James Philips (N)+ Leeds Match E1 271 52 0
65 William Brown (N) Bradford Match E3 263 48 0
66 Vikram Chohan (N) Keele Novice Championships 260 51 1
67 Ramez Rahal (N) Leeds Novice Championships 260 50 4
68 Abdul Moheez (N)+ Lancaster Match W2 248 47 1
69 Matthew Iddon (N) Teesside Match N2 247 52 1
70 Liviu Lucaciu (N) Lancaster Novice Championships 247 47 3
71 Tommy Lamm (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 244 50 0
72 Emmanouil Parastatidis (N) Leeds Novice Championships 240 48 0
73 Ramez Rahal (N) Leeds Match E5 238 51 0
74 William Brown (N) Bradford Novice Championships 223 47 2
75 Luuk Smit (N) Liverpool Novice Championships 218 42 0
76 Jamie Davison (N) Teesside Match N2 217 43 1
77 Eric Tang (N) Salford Novice Championships 214 40 0
78 Oliver Matheau-Raven (N) York Novice Championships 204 43 0
79 Radomil Cwik (N) Leeds Match E5 197 43 1
80 Ben Evans (N)+ UCLan Match W2 183 43 1
81 Selina Aziz (N) Liverpool Match W2 182 38 2
82 Zac Slater (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 178 38 0
83 Matthew Mwendapole (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 166 37 1
84 Kushal Singhal (N) Leeds Novice Championships 66 16 0
85 Harry Coop (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 9 3 0


Ladies Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Harlie Mason* UCLan Match W4 560 60 28
2 Heather Flint* Newcastle Match N1 558 60 30
3 Harlie Mason* UCLan Match W1 552 60 28
4 Harlie Mason* UCLan Match W2 548 60 21
5 Anca Tutuianu * Bradford Match E7 543 60 16
6 Deb Ashworth * Chester Match W7 537 60 16
7 Sarah Wilson* York Match E3 533 60 14
8 Katherine Wood* York Match E5 525 60 15
9 Katharine Waring* York Match E2 523 60 17
10 Anca Tutuianu * Bradford Match E4 515 60 16
11 Lydia Martin* Keele Match W5 514 60 14
12 Agata Makas* Lancaster Match W2 514 60 9
13 Sarah Wilson York Match E2 513 60 15
14 Lydia Martin * Keele Match W1 510 60 11
15 Leah Turvey York Match E3 505 60 13
16 Rachael Hurle* UCLan Match W2 504 60 6
17 Sumayya Wright* Sheffield Match E7 500 60 13
18 Won Ji Lee* Newcastle Match N1 500 60 12
19 Lauren Parker* Liverpool Match W2 499 60 6
20 Alice Reynolds* Salford Match W3 494 60 16
21 Lauren Parker* Liverpool Match W5 493 60 11
22 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)*+ Liverpool Match W5 491 60 7
23 Rachael Hurle* UCLan Match W4 490 60 9
24 Nicola Seechurn Liverpool Match W5 484 60 7
25 Florence Oxley York Match E2 481 60 4
26 Nicola Seechurn* Liverpool Match W3 480 60 11
27 Leah Turvey York Match E2 480 60 6
28 Sophie Johnson (N)*+ Keele Match W7 480 59 12
29 Won Ji Lee* Newcastle Match N3 478 59 9
30 Jiawen Tang (N)+ Leeds Novice Championships 477 60 8
31 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Match E7 473 60 7
32 Eleanor Booth (N)*+ Teesside Match N3 472 60 9
33 Flora Barber* Lancaster Match W7 472 60 6
34 Won Ji Lee* Newcastle Match N2 472 60 6
35 Alice Reynolds* Salford Match W6 468 60 9
36 Emily Heath* Salford Match W1 461 60 6
37 Jiawen Tang (N)*+ Leeds Match E5 451 60 6
38 Nela Blinkhorn (N)+ Liverpool Match W3 451 60 4
39 Agata Makas Lancaster Match W6 448 60 4
40 Adele Pope Newcastle Match N2 445 60 2
41 Florence Oxley York Match E5 444 59 18
42 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)+ Liverpool Novice Championships 439 60 6
43 Nina Leeb York Match E3 439 60 6
44 Anna Rokita (N)+ Bradford Match E7 436 59 2
45 Asuka Mcrobbie (N)+ Huddersfield Novice Championships 431 60 6
46 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)+ Liverpool Match W3 430 60 6
47 Nela Blinkhorn (N)+ Liverpool Match W5 429 59 9
48 Anna Rokita (N)+ Bradford Match E4 424 60 5
49 Naomi Smith Lancaster Match W6 423 60 4
50 Jen Wilson Sheffield Match E6 417 60 8
51 Ping Ni (N)+ Durham Novice Championships 414 60 5
52 Nadheera Mahmud* Leeds Match E5 413 60 6
53 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)+ Liverpool Match W2 413 60 5
54 Sophie Tankard (N) Keele Match W7 413 58 6
55 Jen Wilson Sheffield Match E7 411 60 5
56 Aimee Croskell* Salford Match W1 410 59 5
57 Eliška Maťašková (N)+ Keele Novice Championships 409 59 3
58 Emily McLeod* Salford Match W1 405 60 4
59 Sophie Johnson (N)+ Keele Match W5 405 60 3
60 Mia West* Durham Match N1 405 60 3
61 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Match E4 400 57 7
62 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Novice Championships 398 59 4
63 Amy Jo Turner (N)+ York Match E2 398 58 5
64 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Match E3 397 58 1
65 Abi Eldon* Chester Match W4 396 58 3
66 Sumayya Wright Sheffield Match E2 392 60 4
67 Charlotte Carver* Chester Match W4 390 59 2
68 Emily Henderson Newcastle Match N1 390 57 5
69 Kathryn Blackburn Sunderland Match N1 388 60 4
70 Nela Blinkhorn (N)+ Liverpool Novice Championships 383 60 2
71 Anna Rokita (N)+ Bradford Novice Championships 382 58 3
72 Flora Barber Lancaster Match W6 381 60 4
73 Laura Mackel Sunderland Match N1 380 57 7
74 Asuka Mcrobbie (N)+ Huddersfield Match E1 375 57 6
75 Leah Taylor UCLan Match W4 371 59 4
76 Linghui Sun (N)+ Leeds Novice Championships 370 58 2
77 Emily Henderson Newcastle Match N3 368 59 3
78 Natasha Mitchell (N)+ Lancaster Novice Championships 366 60 0
79 Anna Rokita (N) Bradford Match E3 355 59 3
80 Jana Fadeeva (N)+ Leeds Match E5 351 51 10
81 Natasha Mitchell (N)+ Lancaster Match W6 350 58 5
82 Sophie Billingham* Chester Match W4 348 57 2
83 Jana Fadeeva (N)*+ Leeds Match E7 341 54 1
84 Amy Jo Turner (N)+ York Match E3 331 54 2
85 Catherine Landers (N)+ Newcastle Novice Championships 327 57 3
86 Jana Fadeeva (N) Leeds Novice Championships 325 56 0
87 Abi Eldon Chester Match W7 324 57 3
88 Amy Turner (N)+ York Novice Championships 317 56 1
89 Sophie Johnson (N) Keele Match W1 314 58 3
90 Emma King Liverpool Match W5 302 53 2
91 Elsa Seyr (N) Bradford Match E7 298 56 0
92 Georgia Carroll (N) Leeds Novice Championships 295 53 1
93 Aruneema Sharma (N) Lancaster Novice Championships 288 54 3
94 Jasmine Osh (N)+ Lancaster Match W6 282 51 3
95 Rebecca Ashby Sunderland Match N3 280 50 2
96 Rebecca Stevens Sunderland Match N3 279 49 2
97 Sophie Billingham Chester Match W7 258 54 0
98 Ana Ion (N)+ Newcastle Novice Championships 256 48 1
99 Angela Bamunu Arachchilage (N) Keele Match W1 253 51 0
100 Sophie Tankard (N) Keele Novice Championships 251 47 1
101 Heather Whyte (N) Keele Novice Championships 247 44 3
102 Amy Turner (N)+ York Match E5 241 49 0
103 Anthea Chan (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 232 45 2
104 Sophie Billingham Chester Match W3 228 45 0
105 Claire Chambers (N)+ York Novice Championships 225 46 0
106 Jessica Hutchinson (N) York Novice Championships 216 44 3
107 Angela Bamunu Arachchilage (N) Keele Novice Championships 214 43 1
108 Flynn Moore (N) York Novice Championships 209 43 1
109 Rebecca Stephens Sunderland Match N1 205 44 0
110 Danielle Smith Huddersfield Match E1 196 43 2
111 Sophie Baker (N) Durham Novice Championships 195 40 1
112 Rebecca Ashby Sunderland Match N1 194 42 0
113 Xiao-You Por (N) Leeds Novice Championships 188 42 1
114 Adele Payne (N) Leeds Novice Championships 179 38 0
115 Phoebe Kirtland (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 154 37 1
116 Xuyi Jigh (N)+ Leeds Match E1 152 35 0
117 Aneeja Jan (N)+ Salford Match W3 152 30 0
118 Meivuxia You (N) Leeds Match E1 132 28 1
119 Madeleine Watt (N) Leeds Novice Championships 131 25 2
120 Elsa Seyr (N) Bradford Novice Championships 129 0 0
121 Natalie Kwong (N) Durham Novice Championships 128 33 0
122 Jana Fadeeva (N) Leeds Match E1 108 26 0
123 Xuyi Jiang (N) Leeds Novice Championships 98 26 1
124 Jenny Mitchell (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 96 24 0


Ladies Novice Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)*+ Liverpool Match W5 491 60 7
2 Sophie Johnson (N)*+ Keele Match W7 480 59 12
3 Jiawen Tang (N)+ Leeds Novice Championships 477 60 8
4 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Match E7 473 60 7
5 Eleanor Booth (N)*+ Teesside Match N3 472 60 9
6 Jiawen Tang (N)*+ Leeds Match E5 451 60 6
7 Nela Blinkhorn (N)+ Liverpool Match W3 451 60 4
8 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)+ Liverpool Novice Championships 439 60 6
9 Anna Rokita (N)+ Bradford Match E7 436 59 2
10 Asuka Mcrobbie (N)+ Huddersfield Novice Championships 431 60 6
11 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)+ Liverpool Match W3 430 60 6
12 Nela Blinkhorn (N)+ Liverpool Match W5 429 59 9
13 Anna Rokita (N)+ Bradford Match E4 424 60 5
14 Ping Ni (N)+ Durham Novice Championships 414 60 5
15 Paula K Uusnäkki (N)+ Liverpool Match W2 413 60 5
16 Sophie Tankard (N) Keele Match W7 413 58 6
17 Eliška Maťašková (N)+ Keele Novice Championships 409 59 3
18 Sophie Johnson (N)+ Keele Match W5 405 60 3
19 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Match E4 400 57 7
20 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Novice Championships 398 59 4
21 Amy Jo Turner (N)+ York Match E2 398 58 5
22 Li Sou (N)+ Bradford Match E3 397 58 1
23 Nela Blinkhorn (N)+ Liverpool Novice Championships 383 60 2
24 Anna Rokita (N)+ Bradford Novice Championships 382 58 3
25 Asuka Mcrobbie (N)+ Huddersfield Match E1 375 57 6
26 Linghui Sun (N)+ Leeds Novice Championships 370 58 2
27 Natasha Mitchell (N)+ Lancaster Novice Championships 366 60 0
28 Anna Rokita (N) Bradford Match E3 355 59 3
29 Jana Fadeeva (N)+ Leeds Match E5 351 51 10
30 Natasha Mitchell (N)+ Lancaster Match W6 350 58 5
31 Jana Fadeeva (N)*+ Leeds Match E7 341 54 1
32 Amy Jo Turner (N)+ York Match E3 331 54 2
33 Catherine Landers (N)+ Newcastle Novice Championships 327 57 3
34 Jana Fadeeva (N) Leeds Novice Championships 325 56 0
35 Amy Turner (N)+ York Novice Championships 317 56 1
36 Sophie Johnson (N) Keele Match W1 314 58 3
37 Elsa Seyr (N) Bradford Match E7 298 56 0
38 Georgia Carroll (N) Leeds Novice Championships 295 53 1
39 Aruneema Sharma (N) Lancaster Novice Championships 288 54 3
40 Jasmine Osh (N)+ Lancaster Match W6 282 51 3
41 Ana Ion (N)+ Newcastle Novice Championships 256 48 1
42 Angela Bamunu Arachchilage (N) Keele Match W1 253 51 0
43 Sophie Tankard (N) Keele Novice Championships 251 47 1
44 Heather Whyte (N) Keele Novice Championships 247 44 3
45 Amy Turner (N)+ York Match E5 241 49 0
46 Anthea Chan (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 232 45 2
47 Claire Chambers (N)+ York Novice Championships 225 46 0
48 Jessica Hutchinson (N) York Novice Championships 216 44 3
49 Angela Bamunu Arachchilage (N) Keele Novice Championships 214 43 1
50 Flynn Moore (N) York Novice Championships 209 43 1
51 Sophie Baker (N) Durham Novice Championships 195 40 1
52 Xiao-You Por (N) Leeds Novice Championships 188 42 1
53 Adele Payne (N) Leeds Novice Championships 179 38 0
54 Phoebe Kirtland (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 154 37 1
55 Xuyi Jigh (N)+ Leeds Match E1 152 35 0
56 Aneeja Jan (N)+ Salford Match W3 152 30 0
57 Meivuxia You (N) Leeds Match E1 132 28 1
58 Madeleine Watt (N) Leeds Novice Championships 131 25 2
59 Elsa Seyr (N) Bradford Novice Championships 129 0 0
60 Natalie Kwong (N) Durham Novice Championships 128 33 0
61 Jana Fadeeva (N) Leeds Match E1 108 26 0
62 Xuyi Jiang (N) Leeds Novice Championships 98 26 1
63 Jenny Mitchell (N) Newcastle Novice Championships 96 24 0


Gents Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Guanlin Lu* Hull Match E2 509 60 7
2 Connor Mackenzie* Keele Match W1 505 60 16
3 David Grundy* Huddersfield Match E6 500 60 13
4 Daniel Sugden* Hull Match E1 499 60 10
5 Connor Mackenzie* Keele Match W5 493 60 7
6 Connor Mackenzie * Keele Match W7 489 60 10
7 Daniel Sugden Hull Match E2 479 60 11
8 Dale Johnson* Huddersfield Match E1 479 60 7
9 Guanlin Lu Hull Match E1 475 60 11
10 Daniel Kilgallon (N)+ UCLan Match W4 462 60 7
11 Anthony Heath * Liverpool Match W2 458 60 3
12 Robert Wood* UCLan Match W1 454 60 6
13 Guanlin Lu Hull Match E4 453 60 10
14 Wei Zhi Zhang Li Keele Match W7 448 60 6
15 Niall Brooks UCLan Match W2 447 60 5
16 Niall Brooks* UCLan Match W1 445 60 4
17 Robert Wood UCLan Match W2 440 59 4
18 Elliot Robinson Sheffield Match E6 438 58 6
19 Andrew Jones Liverpool Match W3 436 60 2
20 Jowan Barnes Newcastle Match N1 435 60 6
21 Patrick Baugh (N)+- Hull Novice Championships 432 60 3
22 Elliot Robinson Sheffield Match E7 430 60 3
23 David Grundy* Huddersfield Match E3 427 60 6
24 Chris Crompton (N)*+ Sheffield Match E2 419 60 0
25 Thiemo Albers-Daly Keele Match W7 418 60 6
26 Gordon Chui Newcastle Match N1 415 58 1
27 Robert Wood UCLan Match W4 409 60 3
28 Patrick Baugh (N)+ Hull Match E2 409 60 2
29 Robert Cooper (N)+ Sheffield Match E6 406 60 5
30 Chris Crompton (N)+- Sheffield Novice Championships 400 59 7
31 Jowan Barnes* Newcastle Match N3 394 59 4
32 Chris Crompton (N)+ Sheffield Match E7 389 60 2
33 Ali Aytemur (N)+ Sheffield Match E6 386 57 5
34 Chris Crompton (N)+ Sheffield Match E6 384 59 5
35 Max Clark* Chester Match W7 382 59 2
36 Marco Jimenez Hartel (N)+- Durham Novice Championships 381 60 2
37 Hoi Ming Chui Newcastle Match N3 380 58 2
38 Max Clark* Chester Match W3 380 58 1
39 Malik Hakeem Salford Match W3 376 60 1
40 Hector Wheeler (N)- Durham Novice Championships 371 59 5
41 Stefan Okopskyj (N)+- Huddersfield Novice Championships 370 57 1
42 Said Akbar (N) Teesside Match N3 366 60 5
43 Richard Wongd (N) Sheffield Match E6 365 59 5
44 Owen Thornton (N)+- Salford Novice Championships 364 57 2
45 Gareth Carman (N)+- Teesside Novice Championships 363 59 3
46 Markus Wright (N)+ Hull Match E4 360 57 2
47 Sam Elsworth Huddersfield Match E3 360 33 3
48 Thomas Glover (N)- Liverpool Novice Championships 356 60 4
49 Daniel Kilgallon (N)+ UCLan Match W2 356 59 2
50 Rowan Mcintosh (N) Keele Match W5 355 59 4
51 Jamie Wilson Leeds Match E5 353 58 4
52 Said Akbar (N)+- Teesside Novice Championships 352 59 4
53 Joseph Osborne (N)+- Salford Novice Championships 352 57 2
54 Gareth Carman (N)+ Teesside Match N2 351 58 5
55 Joe Mcmullen* Chester Match W7 347 56 2
56 Patrick Baugh (N)+ Hull Match E1 345 57 1
57 Max Clark Chester Match W4 344 59 3
58 Markus Wright (N)+ Hull Match E1 344 59 0
59 Lewis Powell (N)- Liverpool Novice Championships 343 58 1
60 Lewis Powell (N) Liverpool Match W3 336 60 2
61 Jamie Wilson * Leeds Match E1 336 55 1
62 Thomas Glover (N) Liverpool Match W3 335 55 2
63 Owen Thornton (N)+ Salford Match W1 330 58 1
64 Joseph Osborn (N)+ Salford Match W1 325 55 1
65 Artur Stasiak (N)+ Chester Match W7 324 55 0
66 Stuart Mackenzie (N) Leeds Match E5 320 57 0
67 Suhaas Rajan Sheffield Match E6 319 56 1
68 Chris Rigway (N)+- Sheffield Novice Championships 319 54 3
69 Jack Vose (N)*+ Chester Match W3 309 57 4
70 Joseph Rocheford (N)- Huddersfield Novice Championships 309 55 3
71 Connor Madderson Teesside Match N2 304 54 2
72 Gareth Jenkins* Chester Match W3 304 53 5
73 Thomas glover (N) Liverpool Match W2 300 55 1
74 Markus Wright (N) Hull Match E2 300 54 4
75 Richard Wongd (N)+- Sheffield Novice Championships 298 56 3
76 Gareth Jenkins Chester Match W4 298 56 1
77 Gareth Jenkins Chester Match W7 295 56 0
78 Daniel Kilgallon (N)+- UCLan Novice Championships 295 54 2
79 Artur Stasiak (N)*+ Chester Match W3 295 50 1
80 Ali Aytemur (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 291 58 1
81 Rowan Shand McIntosh (N)- Keele Novice Championships 288 56 3
82 Said Akbar (N)+ Teesside Match N2 288 54 0
83 Owen Thornton (N)+ Salford Match W6 288 51 1
84 Robert Cooper (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 284 53 0
85 Piero Miceli (N) Teesside Match N2 283 56 0
86 Michael Gil (N)- Salford Novice Championships 276 50 2
87 Artur Stasiak Chester Match W4 274 52 1
88 Andrew Corrigan Hull Match E4 256 52 0
89 Joe Mcmullen Chester Match W3 237 47 0
90 Joseph Osborne (N) Salford Match W6 233 54 0
91 Toby Read (N)- Lancaster Novice Championships 232 47 1
92 Andrew Corrigan Hull Match E2 230 51 2
93 Douglas Morrison* Durham Match N2 230 39 4
94 Ed Taylor (N)- Newcastle Novice Championships 225 44 0
95 Thomas Glover (N) Liverpool Match W5 222 51 1
96 Patrick Arms (N)- UCLan Novice Championships 196 47 0
97 Stefan Okopskyj (N)+ Huddersfield Match E1 184 42 0
98 Joshua Greeno (N) Hull Match E1 172 38 1


Gents Novice Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Daniel Kilgallon (N)+ UCLan Match W4 462 60 7
2 Patrick Baugh (N)+- Hull Novice Championships 432 60 3
3 Chris Crompton (N)*+ Sheffield Match E2 419 60 0
4 Patrick Baugh (N)+ Hull Match E2 409 60 2
5 Robert Cooper (N)+ Sheffield Match E6 406 60 5
6 Chris Crompton (N)+- Sheffield Novice Championships 400 59 7
7 Chris Crompton (N)+ Sheffield Match E7 389 60 2
8 Ali Aytemur (N)+ Sheffield Match E6 386 57 5
9 Chris Crompton (N)+ Sheffield Match E6 384 59 5
10 Marco Jimenez Hartel (N)+- Durham Novice Championships 381 60 2
11 Hector Wheeler (N)- Durham Novice Championships 371 59 5
12 Stefan Okopskyj (N)+- Huddersfield Novice Championships 370 57 1
13 Said Akbar (N) Teesside Match N3 366 60 5
14 Richard Wongd (N) Sheffield Match E6 365 59 5
15 Owen Thornton (N)+- Salford Novice Championships 364 57 2
16 Gareth Carman (N)+- Teesside Novice Championships 363 59 3
17 Markus Wright (N)+ Hull Match E4 360 57 2
18 Thomas Glover (N)- Liverpool Novice Championships 356 60 4
19 Daniel Kilgallon (N)+ UCLan Match W2 356 59 2
20 Rowan Mcintosh (N) Keele Match W5 355 59 4
21 Said Akbar (N)+- Teesside Novice Championships 352 59 4
22 Joseph Osborne (N)+- Salford Novice Championships 352 57 2
23 Gareth Carman (N)+ Teesside Match N2 351 58 5
24 Patrick Baugh (N)+ Hull Match E1 345 57 1
25 Markus Wright (N)+ Hull Match E1 344 59 0
26 Lewis Powell (N)- Liverpool Novice Championships 343 58 1
27 Lewis Powell (N) Liverpool Match W3 336 60 2
28 Thomas Glover (N) Liverpool Match W3 335 55 2
29 Owen Thornton (N)+ Salford Match W1 330 58 1
30 Joseph Osborn (N)+ Salford Match W1 325 55 1
31 Artur Stasiak (N)+ Chester Match W7 324 55 0
32 Stuart Mackenzie (N) Leeds Match E5 320 57 0
33 Chris Rigway (N)+- Sheffield Novice Championships 319 54 3
34 Jack Vose (N)*+ Chester Match W3 309 57 4
35 Joseph Rocheford (N)- Huddersfield Novice Championships 309 55 3
36 Thomas glover (N) Liverpool Match W2 300 55 1
37 Markus Wright (N) Hull Match E2 300 54 4
38 Richard Wongd (N)+- Sheffield Novice Championships 298 56 3
39 Daniel Kilgallon (N)+- UCLan Novice Championships 295 54 2
40 Artur Stasiak (N)*+ Chester Match W3 295 50 1
41 Ali Aytemur (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 291 58 1
42 Rowan Shand McIntosh (N)- Keele Novice Championships 288 56 3
43 Said Akbar (N)+ Teesside Match N2 288 54 0
44 Owen Thornton (N)+ Salford Match W6 288 51 1
45 Robert Cooper (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 284 53 0
46 Piero Miceli (N) Teesside Match N2 283 56 0
47 Michael Gil (N)- Salford Novice Championships 276 50 2
48 Joseph Osborne (N) Salford Match W6 233 54 0
49 Toby Read (N)- Lancaster Novice Championships 232 47 1
50 Ed Taylor (N)- Newcastle Novice Championships 225 44 0
51 Thomas Glover (N) Liverpool Match W5 222 51 1
52 Patrick Arms (N)- UCLan Novice Championships 196 47 0
53 Stefan Okopskyj (N)+ Huddersfield Match E1 184 42 0
54 Joshua Greeno (N) Hull Match E1 172 38 1


Ladies Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Ayesha Clark* Huddersfield Match E3 500 60 9
2 Ellice Jones* Teesside Match N3 490 60 12
3 Juliet Spedding* Liverpool Match W3 479 60 7
4 Sandrina Mocartaite* Salford Match W1 461 60 6
5 Roksana Piontkowski Liverpool Match W3 458 60 6
6 Sandrina Mocartaite* Salford Match W3 457 58 7
7 Ellice Jones* Teesside Match N2 453 60 6
8 Lizzie Booth* Newcastle Match N1 453 60 5
9 Kristy Barrett (N)+- Huddersfield Novice Championships 451 60 6
10 Jiauen Tang (N)*+ Leeds Match E1 446 59 6
11 Amy Cole UCLan Match W2 445 60 5
12 Rahab McQueen* Teesside Match N2 444 60 10
13 Roksana Piontkowski Liverpool Match W5 439 60 4
14 Amy Cole UCLan Match W1 436 60 2
15 Rahab McQueen Teesside Match N3 427 60 4
16 Lizzie Booth Newcastle Match N2 427 60 4
17 Laura Forrest* Salford Match W3 420 60 3
18 Marianne Wilson UCLan Match W4 413 59 4
19 Andreea Ambrus (N)+ Liverpool Match W2 406 60 7
20 Laura Forrest* Salford Match W6 398 59 4
21 Rebecca Vasey Keele Match W1 389 60 5
22 Andreea Ambrus (N) Liverpool Match W3 386 58 4
23 Andreea Ambrus (N)- Liverpool Novice Championships 382 59 0
24 Cara Molloy (N)+ UCLan Match W4 374 59 2
25 Lucy Donbavand Hull Match E2 374 57 3
26 Laura Forrest Salford Match W1 369 58 2
27 Yasmin Beladaci Sheffield Match E2 368 59 3
28 Rachel Sherratt (N) Sheffield Match E6 361 56 3
29 Lina He Teesside Match N3 360 60 6
30 Bethany Wallice Huddersfield Match E1 357 47 2
31 Siobhan Flynn York Match E3 355 59 1
32 Krisy Barrett (N)+ Huddersfield Match E1 344 57 4
33 Bethany Wallace* Huddersfield Match E6 337 58 2
34 Beth-Helen H. Munkli Liverpool Match W3 333 55 2
35 Rosa Wagstaff Salford Match W6 332 60 0
36 Andreea Ambrus (N)+ Liverpool Match W5 317 56 4
37 Merry Sheppard (N)+- Hull Novice Championships 310 57 1
38 Samantha Bradley (N)+ York Match E5 310 55 0
39 Kirsten Shoesmith (N)+- Newcastle Novice Championships 309 54 1
40 Marrianne Wilson UCLan Match W2 302 53 3
41 B. Olivia Fawcett (N)+ Salford Match W3 301 51 3
42 Anna Grainger (N)+ Teesside Match N2 300 55 1
43 Yasmin Beladaci Sheffield Match E6 292 51 2
44 Merry Sheppard (N) Hull Match E2 288 50 1
45 Sandrina Mocartaite Salford Match W6 273 57 1
46 Rebecca Cunliffe (N) Salford Novice Championships 263 47 0
47 B. Olivia Fawcett (N) Salford Novice Championships 262 52 2
48 Meredith Sheppard (N) Hull Match E4 258 48 1
49 Taylor Rogers (N) Keele Match W5 254 50 0
50 Hsin-Tzu Yang (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 252 46 1
51 Aruneema Sharma (N)+ Lancaster Match W6 245 46 1
52 Anna Grainger (N)- Teesside Novice Championships 244 50 0
53 Rachel Sherratt (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 234 56 0
54 Natsume Tu (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 208 41 1
55 Chloe Farley (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 207 46 2
56 Kim Evans Liverpool Match W5 206 45 0
57 Cara Molloy (N)- UCLan Novice Championships 206 41 2
58 Holly Baldwin (N)+ Chester Match W3 197 41 1
59 Amy Lang (N)*+ Lancaster Match W7 193 40 0
60 Louise Wildblood (N) Salford Match W1 175 37 1
61 Laura Quantrill (N) Liverpool Match W2 174 37 0
62 Amy-Claire Young (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 174 33 2
63 Lucy Cattano (N) UCLan Novice Championships 168 34 1
64 Jessica Vickers (N)+ Huddersfield Match E6 166 40 3
65 Catherine Norris (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 163 39 0
66 Lina He (N) Teesside Match N2 157 38 1
67 Chloe Farley (N)+ Huddersfield Match E6 157 38 0
68 Charlotte Keenan (N) Liverpool Novice Championships 154 33 0
69 Marianne Wilson UCLan Match W1 141 59 2
70 Louise Wildblood (N) Salford Novice Championships 140 38 0
71 Laura Sanders (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 135 30 3
72 Pulu Zhou (N)- Leeds Novice Championships 131 0 0
73 Pulu Zhou (N) Leeds Match E1 110 23 1
74 Doha Basiouni (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 64 13 0
75 Kelly Tomes (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 30 9 0


Ladies Novice Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Kristy Barrett (N)+- Huddersfield Novice Championships 451 60 6
2 Jiauen Tang (N)*+ Leeds Match E1 446 59 6
3 Andreea Ambrus (N)+ Liverpool Match W2 406 60 7
4 Andreea Ambrus (N) Liverpool Match W3 386 58 4
5 Andreea Ambrus (N)- Liverpool Novice Championships 382 59 0
6 Cara Molloy (N)+ UCLan Match W4 374 59 2
7 Rachel Sherratt (N) Sheffield Match E6 361 56 3
8 Krisy Barrett (N)+ Huddersfield Match E1 344 57 4
9 Andreea Ambrus (N)+ Liverpool Match W5 317 56 4
10 Merry Sheppard (N)+- Hull Novice Championships 310 57 1
11 Samantha Bradley (N)+ York Match E5 310 55 0
12 Kirsten Shoesmith (N)+- Newcastle Novice Championships 309 54 1
13 B. Olivia Fawcett (N)+ Salford Match W3 301 51 3
14 Anna Grainger (N)+ Teesside Match N2 300 55 1
15 Merry Sheppard (N) Hull Match E2 288 50 1
16 Rebecca Cunliffe (N) Salford Novice Championships 263 47 0
17 B. Olivia Fawcett (N) Salford Novice Championships 262 52 2
18 Meredith Sheppard (N) Hull Match E4 258 48 1
19 Taylor Rogers (N) Keele Match W5 254 50 0
20 Hsin-Tzu Yang (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 252 46 1
21 Aruneema Sharma (N)+ Lancaster Match W6 245 46 1
22 Anna Grainger (N)- Teesside Novice Championships 244 50 0
23 Rachel Sherratt (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 234 56 0
24 Natsume Tu (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 208 41 1
25 Chloe Farley (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 207 46 2
26 Cara Molloy (N)- UCLan Novice Championships 206 41 2
27 Holly Baldwin (N)+ Chester Match W3 197 41 1
28 Amy Lang (N)*+ Lancaster Match W7 193 40 0
29 Louise Wildblood (N) Salford Match W1 175 37 1
30 Laura Quantrill (N) Liverpool Match W2 174 37 0
31 Amy-Claire Young (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 174 33 2
32 Lucy Cattano (N) UCLan Novice Championships 168 34 1
33 Jessica Vickers (N)+ Huddersfield Match E6 166 40 3
34 Catherine Norris (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 163 39 0
35 Lina He (N) Teesside Match N2 157 38 1
36 Chloe Farley (N)+ Huddersfield Match E6 157 38 0
37 Charlotte Keenan (N) Liverpool Novice Championships 154 33 0
38 Louise Wildblood (N) Salford Novice Championships 140 38 0
39 Laura Sanders (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 135 30 3
40 Pulu Zhou (N)- Leeds Novice Championships 131 0 0
41 Pulu Zhou (N) Leeds Match E1 110 23 1
42 Doha Basiouni (N) Sheffield Novice Championships 64 13 0
43 Kelly Tomes (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships 30 9 0


Gents Longbow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Alex Kipax* Chester Match W7 351 58 4
2 Alex Kippax* Chester Match W4 351 55 3
3 James Phillips (N) Leeds Match E5 268 51 0
4 James Phillips (N)- Leeds Novice Championships 222 45 1
5 Honeyfer Amancio Newcastle Match N1 190 34 1
6 Joshua Greeno (N) Hull Match E2 173 36 0
7 Joshua Greeno (N)- Hull Novice Championships 131 27 1


Gents Novice Longbow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 James Phillips (N) Leeds Match E5 268 51 0
2 James Phillips (N)- Leeds Novice Championships 222 45 1
3 Joshua Greeno (N) Hull Match E2 173 36 0
4 Joshua Greeno (N)- Hull Novice Championships 131 27 1


Ladies Longbow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Lydia Martin Keele Match W7 372 60 3
2 Emily Heath Salford Match W6 189 42 0


Gents Compound
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Stuart Taylor Keele Match W5 595 60 55
2 Stuart Taylor Keele Match W1 594 60 54
3 Rhys Harper Lancaster Match W7 579 60 39
4 Andy Johnstone Newcastle Match N1 574 60 34
5 Craig Thompson Sunderland Match N3 572 60 59
6 James Lawton Durham Match N1 567 60 27
7 Zhuoqun Zhang Sheffield Match E2 558 60 20
8 James Bell Durham Match N1 558 60 20
9 Cameron Gibb Leeds Match E1 556 60 17
10 Joe Shaw Chester Match W7 556 60 16
11 James Lawton Durham Match N2 555 60 17
12 Zhuoqun Zhang Sheffield Match E7 554 60 15
13 Oliver Hartfield Sheffield Match E7 546 60 14
14 Matt Ralphs Newcastle Match N1 542 60 8
15 Adam Allcock Teesside Match N3 535 59 54
16 Nathan Green Salford Match W6 524 59 13
17 Cameron Gibb Leeds Match E7 520 59 6
18 Dave Spruce Lancaster Match W2 518 60 2
19 Zhuoqun Zhang Sheffield Match E6 514 59 8
20 Dave Spruce Lancaster Match W7 508 60 4
21 Dave Spruce Lancaster Match W6 481 57 2
22 Jordan Young Lancaster Match W7 353 45 3


Ladies Compound
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Alix Chadwell Salford Match W1 550 60 14
2 Alix Chadwell Salford Match W3 550 60 13
3 Alix Chadwell Salford Match W6 534 60 6