Results

2018-19

2017-18

2016-17

2015-16

2014-15

2013-14

2012-13

2011-12

2010-11

2009-10

2008-9

2007-8

2006-7

2005-6

2004-5

2003-4

2002-3



2018-19 Season
Consistent Scorers Results


Gents Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Alec Raven-Wise (N) Keele Match W3*+, Novice Championships+, Match W1+, 1307 179 17
2 Thomas Braxton Leeds Match E2*, Match E3*, 1143 120 68
3 Andrew Johnstone Salford Match W1*, Match W2*, 1126 120 58
4 Augustin Choi (N) Hull Match E2*+, Novice Championships+, Match E1*+, 1109 174 5
5 James Stafford (N) Sunderland Novice Championships+, Match N2+, Match N1+, 1102 172 18
6 Paul Jones Hull Match E1*, Match E2*, 1096 120 43
7 Malachy Evans York Match E6*, Match E2*, 1089 120 40
8 Matthew Kowalski Sheffield Match E6*, Match E3*, 1080 120 36
9 Kevin Claxton York Match E6*, Match E2*, 1043 120 31
10 Alessandro Pezzoni York Match E6*, Match E2*, 1039 120 31
11 Ben Jackson York Match E6*, Match E2*, 987 120 21
12 David Green Teesside Match N1*, Match N3*, 958 120 16
13 James Warden Keele Match W3*, Match W1*, 942 120 12
14 Amirul Kassim (N) Northumbria Match N3*+, Novice Championships+, 939 119 16
15 Jack Wells Sheffield Match E6*, Match E3, 925 95 20
16 Anas Tomeh Sheffield Match E3*, Match E6*, 899 118 15
17 Luke Ainscow (N) Durham Novice Championships+, Match N1+, 896 118 17
18 Indebir Singh Sunderland Match N1*, Match N2*, 884 119 12
19 Chris Sydorenko York Match E6, Match E2, 876 119 6
20 Robert Fox UCLan Match W4*, Match W3, 870 90 17
21 Nathan Tancell-McLean (N) Sunderland Match N2*+, Novice Championships+, 863 119 10
22 Finbar Wilkinson UCLan Match W2, Match W3, 846 120 4
23 Martin Wilkinson Sunderland Match N2*, Match N1*, 845 118 11
24 Max Rose (N) Newcastle Novice Championships+, Match N2+, 813 119 5
25 Alex Robertson (N) Durham Novice Championships+, Match N1+, 805 117 9
26 Alex Mayes (N) Bradford Novice Championships+, Match E3+, 802 114 14
27 Muhammad Choudhury (N) Hull Novice Championships+, Match E1+, 753 118 9
28 Archie Campbell (N) Teesside Match N3+, Novice Championships+, 708 119 6
29 William Hope (N) Salford Novice Championships+, Match W2+, 644 110 3
30 Steve Poolton (N) Northumbria Novice Championships+, Match N3+, 619 108 4
31 Alex Wise Northumbria Match N3*, 592 60 52
32 Matthew Gardiner Bradford Match E3*, 573 60 39
33 Matthew Likely Durham Match N1*, 565 60 31
34 Lewis Mack Durham Match N1*, 560 60 30
35 Ather Butt Bradford Match E3*, 555 60 24
36 Alasdair Hanson Hull Match E2*, 552 60 24
37 Arfan Khan Liverpool Match W4*, 546 60 25
38 Joshua Green UCLan Match W3*, 543 60 22
39 Dmytro Petryshche Lancaster Match W2*, 540 59 23
40 Peter Cox Lancaster Match W2*, 534 60 16
41 Kevin Rudkin (N) Sunderland Match N1+, Novice Championships, Match N2, 528 126 0
42 matthew iddon Teesside Match N5*, 524 60 10
43 Paul Fairclough UCLan Match W2*, 523 60 12
44 Luca Wright Liverpool Match W4*, 518 60 15
45 James McDermid Bradford Match E3*, 518 60 15
46 Matt Kowalski Sheffield (I) Match E1*, 518 60 14
47 Dave Grundy Huddersfield Match E6*, 517 60 14
48 Stylianos Hadjiforados Newcastle Match N2*, 513 60 15
49 Nathan Towler Bradford Match E3, 509 60 11
50 Theo Blackwell Durham Match N1*, 507 60 15
51 Jack Wells Sheffield Match E1*, 502 60 15
52 Christopher Pullen Huddersfield Match E6*, 498 60 10
53 Heinrich Veorwaed Keele Match W3*, 490 60 9
54 Jamie Davison Teesside Match N3*, 489 59 15
55 Oliver Matheu-Raven York Match E6, 488 60 8
56 Heinrich Verwoerd Keele Match W1*, 486 60 5
57 Pierrick Roger York Match E6, 482 60 23
58 david green Teesside Match N5*, 480 60 9
59 James Phillips Lancaster Match W2*, 476 60 7
60 jaime davison Teesside Match N5*, 472 60 5
61 martin wilkinson Sunderland Match N5*, 467 60 5
62 Sam Bain (N) Teesside Match N3*+, 462 60 6
63 indebir singh Sunderland Match N5*, 459 60 6
64 Jayaraj Radhakrishnan Salford Match W2*, 457 59 10
65 Mark Evans Northumbria Match N3*, 452 60 4
66 nathan tancell (N) Sunderland Match N5*+, 444 60 4
67 Sam Thompson Sunderland Match N2*, 437 60 5
68 Robin Cade Lancaster Match W2, 434 58 4
69 William Craft Huddersfield Match E6, 430 59 4
70 Alex Scotson Huddersfield Match E6, 419 58 4
71 Alan Neal Newcastle Match N2*, 409 60 1
72 Jan Wolfsberger (N) Liverpool Novice Championships+, 407 60 2
73 An (Alex) Nguyen Lancaster Match W2, 405 60 5
74 theo de boer (N) Newcastle Match N5*+, 398 60 5
75 Elliott Robinson Sheffield Match E6, 397 60 4
76 Danny Madden (N) Keele Novice Championships+, 387 60 1
77 Jake Freeman (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships+, 383 59 3
78 Michael Falcus (N) Northumbria Novice Championships+, 380 58 1
79 matthew boutflower Newcastle Match N5, 374 59 3
80 max rose (N) Newcastle Match N5+, 369 58 2
81 Muhhammad Choudhury (N) Hull Match E2+, 357 60 2
82 james stafford (N) Sunderland Match N5+, 353 57 3
83 sam bain (N) Teesside Match N5+, 336 58 2
84 Tom Saunders (N) Teesside Novice Championships+, 324 52 1
85 archie campbell (N) Teesside Match N5, 320 56 0
86 Dan Snape (N) Keele Novice Championships, 311 53 5
87 Rifdhan Afeef (N) Lancaster Novice Championships+, 310 54 3
88 Sam Beales (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 296 52 1
89 Aaron Jones (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 290 56 0
90 Theo de Boer (N) Newcastle Novice Championships+, 288 56 1
91 James Sandars (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 283 54 1
92 Stephen Hall (N) Bradford Novice Championships+, 283 52 1
93 Michael Lathrope (N) Newcastle Novice Championships+, 280 52 2
94 Ben Cox (N) Lancaster Novice Championships+, 275 50 1
95 Sean Temple (N) Bradford Match E3, 249 53 0
96 Matt Thomas (N) Bradford Novice Championships, 229 44 3
97 Alex Batchelor (N) Lancaster Novice Championships, 223 47 4
98 kevin rudkin (N) Sunderland Match N5, 206 47 0
99 Jacob Jones (N) Leeds Match E3*+, 204 52 1
100 Jordon Seymour (N) Teesside Novice Championships, Match N3, 204 49 1
101 Majid Alshtail (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, 198 42 0
102 Mark Boak (N) Salford Novice Championships, 197 39 1
103 Shihron Ali (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, 163 33 1
104 Drew Ryder Guest 0 0 0
105 Stephen Roberts Teesside Match N1*, 0 0 0


Gents Novice Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Alec Raven-Wise (N) Keele Match W3*+, Novice Championships+, Match W1+, 1307 179 17
2 Augustin Choi (N) Hull Match E2*+, Novice Championships+, Match E1*+, 1109 174 5
3 James Stafford (N) Sunderland Novice Championships+, Match N2+, Match N1+, 1102 172 18
4 Amirul Kassim (N) Northumbria Match N3*+, Novice Championships+, 939 119 16
5 Luke Ainscow (N) Durham Novice Championships+, Match N1+, 896 118 17
6 Nathan Tancell-McLean (N) Sunderland Match N2*+, Novice Championships+, 863 119 10
7 Max Rose (N) Newcastle Novice Championships+, Match N2+, 813 119 5
8 Alex Robertson (N) Durham Novice Championships+, Match N1+, 805 117 9
9 Alex Mayes (N) Bradford Novice Championships+, Match E3+, 802 114 14
10 Muhammad Choudhury (N) Hull Novice Championships+, Match E1+, 753 118 9
11 Archie Campbell (N) Teesside Match N3+, Novice Championships+, 708 119 6
12 William Hope (N) Salford Novice Championships+, Match W2+, 644 110 3
13 Steve Poolton (N) Northumbria Novice Championships+, Match N3+, 619 108 4
14 Kevin Rudkin (N) Sunderland Match N1+, Novice Championships, Match N2, 528 126 0
15 Sam Bain (N) Teesside Match N3*+, 462 60 6
16 nathan tancell (N) Sunderland Match N5*+, 444 60 4
17 Jan Wolfsberger (N) Liverpool Novice Championships+, 407 60 2
18 theo de boer (N) Newcastle Match N5*+, 398 60 5
19 Danny Madden (N) Keele Novice Championships+, 387 60 1
20 Jake Freeman (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships+, 383 59 3
21 Michael Falcus (N) Northumbria Novice Championships+, 380 58 1
22 max rose (N) Newcastle Match N5+, 369 58 2
23 Muhhammad Choudhury (N) Hull Match E2+, 357 60 2
24 james stafford (N) Sunderland Match N5+, 353 57 3
25 sam bain (N) Teesside Match N5+, 336 58 2
26 Tom Saunders (N) Teesside Novice Championships+, 324 52 1
27 archie campbell (N) Teesside Match N5, 320 56 0
28 Dan Snape (N) Keele Novice Championships, 311 53 5
29 Rifdhan Afeef (N) Lancaster Novice Championships+, 310 54 3
30 Sam Beales (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 296 52 1
31 Aaron Jones (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 290 56 0
32 Theo de Boer (N) Newcastle Novice Championships+, 288 56 1
33 James Sandars (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 283 54 1
34 Stephen Hall (N) Bradford Novice Championships+, 283 52 1
35 Michael Lathrope (N) Newcastle Novice Championships+, 280 52 2
36 Ben Cox (N) Lancaster Novice Championships+, 275 50 1
37 Sean Temple (N) Bradford Match E3, 249 53 0
38 Matt Thomas (N) Bradford Novice Championships, 229 44 3
39 Alex Batchelor (N) Lancaster Novice Championships, 223 47 4
40 kevin rudkin (N) Sunderland Match N5, 206 47 0
41 Jacob Jones (N) Leeds Match E3*+, 204 52 1
42 Jordon Seymour (N) Teesside Novice Championships, Match N3, 204 49 1
43 Majid Alshtail (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, 198 42 0
44 Mark Boak (N) Salford Novice Championships, 197 39 1
45 Shihron Ali (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, 163 33 1


Ladies Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Rachael Hurle UCLan Match W2*, Match W4*, 1041 119 29
2 Cara Egan Leeds Match E3*, Match E2*, 1030 120 39
3 Aimee Croskell Salford Match W2*, Match W1*, 832 119 7
4 Bethany Littley (N) Huddersfield Match E6*+, Novice Championships+, 808 118 9
5 Sophie Tankard Keele Match W1*, Match W3, 771 110 10
6 Madeline Durno (N) Sunderland Novice Championships, Match N1+, Match N2+, 659 131 3
7 Rebecca Scott Sunderland Match N2, Match N1*, 641 105 6
8 Laura Mackel Sunderland Match N1*, Match N2, 639 115 3
9 Miranda Smith (N) Chester Novice Championships+, Match W3*+, 619 109 8
10 Lena Duong (N) Lancaster Novice Championships+, Match W2+, 613 103 4
11 Bryony Pitman Northumbria Match N3*, 596 60 56
12 Harlie Mason UCLan Match W3*, 565 60 32
13 Francesca Tomei (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, Match W4+, 559 105 3
14 Li Sou Bradford Match E3*, 553 60 27
15 Sara Louise Rushmer (N) Teesside Match N3, Novice Championships, 536 105 2
16 Catherine Foreman UCLan Match W3*, 514 60 13
17 won ji lee Newcastle Match N5*, 511 60 12
18 Paivi Kinnunen (N) Salford Match W2+, Novice Championships, 504 105 4
19 Won Ji Lee Newcastle Match N2*, 498 56 21
20 Katherine Waring York Match E6, 492 60 11
21 Anna Rokita Bradford Match E3, 491 60 15
22 Annie Li Durham Match N1*, 483 60 9
23 Kathryn Bradney (N) Bradford Match E3+, Novice Championships, 466 96 1
24 Sumayya Wright Sheffield Match E3*, 462 60 5
25 Agata Makas Lancaster Match W2*, 456 60 8
26 Amy Lowther (N) Salford Novice Championships+, Match W2, 444 90 3
27 Ping Ni Durham Match N1, 434 60 5
28 Anna Detari York Match E6, 430 60 2
29 Mia West Durham Match N1, 425 60 3
30 Charlotte Dyer (N) Sunderland Novice Championships, Match N1, 424 89 3
31 charlotte dyer (N) Sunderland Match N5*+, 422 60 3
32 Amanda Norman Newcastle Match N2*, 422 60 0
33 Charlotee Carver Chester Match W3*, 417 59 5
34 sara rushmer (N) Teesside Match N5+, 414 59 4
35 Heather Whyte Keele Match W3, 407 60 5
36 emily henderson Newcastle Match N5*, 405 60 3
37 Milly Cheng (N) York Novice Championships+, Match E2+, 396 79 2
38 Lauren Barraclough Hull Match E1*, 394 56 2
39 Jess Hutchinson York Match E6, 390 57 15
40 Emily Gibbs Liverpool Match W4*, 378 60 2
41 Charlotte Gleeson (N) Sunderland Novice Championships, Match N2, 377 85 2
42 rebecca scott Sunderland Match N5, 377 60 2
43 Lauren Baraclough Hull Match E2, 376 57 4
44 Hannah Johnston (N) Sunderland Novice Championships+, 358 57 1
45 Rachel Martin (N) Newcastle Match N2+, 351 57 1
46 Sarah Lindsay (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships+, 315 52 4
47 Megan Reid (N) Keele Match W3+, 304 57 3
48 madeline durno (N) Sunderland Match N5, 286 57 0
49 Viltare Repsyte (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 279 54 1
50 Lucy Sanders (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 256 51 1
51 charlotte gleeson (N) Sunderland Match N5, 255 53 1
52 Bethany Nobbs (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, 246 49 0
53 Sophie Daniella Spinks Teesside Match N3, 194 41 0
54 Jiajie Zhang (N) Lancaster Novice Championships, 174 40 0
55 Anna Zhang (N) Bradford Novice Championships, 172 36 1
56 Imogen Buckley (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 161 36 0
57 Kirsty Charlton (N) Sunderland Match N1, 151 35 1
58 Faith Henderson (N) Sunderland Match N1, 128 27 1
59 Jenni Holden (N) York Novice Championships, 107 27 1
60 Izabella Lazar (N) UCLan Novice Championships+, 90 22 0
61 Izabella Lazar (N) UCLan Match W3, 56 14 0
62 Eleanor Booth Teesside Match N1*, 0 0 0


Ladies Novice Recurve
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Bethany Littley (N) Huddersfield Match E6*+, Novice Championships+, 808 118 9
2 Madeline Durno (N) Sunderland Novice Championships, Match N1+, Match N2+, 659 131 3
3 Miranda Smith (N) Chester Novice Championships+, Match W3*+, 619 109 8
4 Lena Duong (N) Lancaster Novice Championships+, Match W2+, 613 103 4
5 Francesca Tomei (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, Match W4+, 559 105 3
6 Sara Louise Rushmer (N) Teesside Match N3, Novice Championships, 536 105 2
7 Paivi Kinnunen (N) Salford Match W2+, Novice Championships, 504 105 4
8 Kathryn Bradney (N) Bradford Match E3+, Novice Championships, 466 96 1
9 Amy Lowther (N) Salford Novice Championships+, Match W2, 444 90 3
10 Charlotte Dyer (N) Sunderland Novice Championships, Match N1, 424 89 3
11 charlotte dyer (N) Sunderland Match N5*+, 422 60 3
12 sara rushmer (N) Teesside Match N5+, 414 59 4
13 Milly Cheng (N) York Novice Championships+, Match E2+, 396 79 2
14 Charlotte Gleeson (N) Sunderland Novice Championships, Match N2, 377 85 2
15 Hannah Johnston (N) Sunderland Novice Championships+, 358 57 1
16 Rachel Martin (N) Newcastle Match N2+, 351 57 1
17 Sarah Lindsay (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships+, 315 52 4
18 Megan Reid (N) Keele Match W3+, 304 57 3
19 madeline durno (N) Sunderland Match N5, 286 57 0
20 Viltare Repsyte (N) Huddersfield Novice Championships, 279 54 1
21 Lucy Sanders (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 256 51 1
22 charlotte gleeson (N) Sunderland Match N5, 255 53 1
23 Bethany Nobbs (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, 246 49 0
24 Jiajie Zhang (N) Lancaster Novice Championships, 174 40 0
25 Anna Zhang (N) Bradford Novice Championships, 172 36 1
26 Imogen Buckley (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 161 36 0
27 Kirsty Charlton (N) Sunderland Match N1, 151 35 1
28 Faith Henderson (N) Sunderland Match N1, 128 27 1
29 Jenni Holden (N) York Novice Championships, 107 27 1
30 Izabella Lazar (N) UCLan Novice Championships+, 90 22 0
31 Izabella Lazar (N) UCLan Match W3, 56 14 0


Gents Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Robert Wood UCLan Match W4, Match W2, Match W3, 1072 171 10
2 Daniel Kilgallon UCLan Match W3*, Match W4*, 999 120 25
3 Athanasios Karadimos (N) Sheffield Novice Championships+-, Match E6+, Match E3+, 998 171 13
4 Connor Mackenzie Keele Match W3*, Match W1*, 930 120 14
5 Robert Cooper Sheffield Match E1*, Match E3*, 863 120 8
6 Said Akbar Teesside Match N3*, Match N1*, 859 117 12
7 Niall Brooks UCLan Match W2*, Match W4*, 842 120 5
8 Nathan Hall (N) Durham Novice Championships-, Match N1+, 761 117 7
9 Ben Parvin (N) Hull Novice Championships+-, Match E2+, 717 113 5
10 Anthony Stott Keele Match W1, Match W3, 704 117 5
11 Joseph Young (N) Sheffield Novice Championships, Match E1+, 598 102 5
12 Owen Thornton Salford Match W2, Match W1*, 562 104 3
13 Jack Riall (N) Chester Match W3+, Novice Championships+-, 492 96 5
14 said akbar Teesside Match N5*, 475 59 6
15 Andrew Corrigan Hull Match E2, Match E1, 453 92 2
16 adam ng Newcastle Match N5*, 450 60 14
17 Patrick Baugh Hull Match E1*, 445 60 5
18 Elliot Robinson Sheffield Match E1*, 427 60 3
19 Markus Wright Hull Match E2*, 409 59 2
20 Ungar Bogdan Sebastian (N) Liverpool Novice Championships+-, 401 59 4
21 Tom Lafferty (N) Durham Novice Championships+-, 396 59 3
22 Jordan Alger (N) Durham Novice Championships-, 387 60 4
23 Vikram Chohan Keele Match W1, 380 58 3
24 Charlie Degnen (N) Liverpool Novice Championships-, 370 58 4
25 Oliver Burrows (N) Sheffield Match E3+, 359 58 4
26 Kristian Boote Liverpool Match W4, 357 58 2
27 Edward Bell (N) UCLan Novice Championships+-, 355 59 2
28 Johan Lucian Burcea (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 354 57 1
29 Ollie Burrows (N) Sheffield Match E1+, 352 55 3
30 Lochlainn Hankin-Appleby (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 346 59 4
31 Jonny Joy (N) York Match E6+, 339 53 3
32 Oillie Burrows (N) Sheffield Novice Championships+-, 333 53 4
33 Chris Delee (N) Bradford Match E3+, 327 56 2
34 Eduardo Vargas (N) Sheffield Match E3+, 318 55 3
35 Sayed Fadhul (N) Bradford Novice Championships+-, 315 57 4
36 Jowan Barnes Newcastle Match N2, 308 58 3
37 Marc Lyons (N) Teesside Novice Championships+-, 303 53 0
38 Justin Pun (N) Keele Novice Championships-, Match W1, 295 69 0
39 Peter Gregory (N) York Match E6, 287 54 3
40 Dominic Treloar (N) Hull Novice Championships, 273 52 0
41 Lewis Doane-Hardy (N) Hull Match E1, 273 49 3
42 Valentin Craciun (N) Sheffield Novice Championships, 263 54 1
43 Sam Bain (N) Teesside Novice Championships-, 260 51 0
44 Adam Hizzey (N) Durham Novice Championships, 223 50 2
45 David Cunningham Guest 0 0 0
46 Jamie Davison Teesside Match N1, 0 0 0


Gents Novice Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Athanasios Karadimos (N) Sheffield Novice Championships+-, Match E6+, Match E3+, 998 171 13
2 Nathan Hall (N) Durham Novice Championships-, Match N1+, 761 117 7
3 Ben Parvin (N) Hull Novice Championships+-, Match E2+, 717 113 5
4 Joseph Young (N) Sheffield Novice Championships, Match E1+, 598 102 5
5 Jack Riall (N) Chester Match W3+, Novice Championships+-, 492 96 5
6 Ungar Bogdan Sebastian (N) Liverpool Novice Championships+-, 401 59 4
7 Tom Lafferty (N) Durham Novice Championships+-, 396 59 3
8 Jordan Alger (N) Durham Novice Championships-, 387 60 4
9 Charlie Degnen (N) Liverpool Novice Championships-, 370 58 4
10 Oliver Burrows (N) Sheffield Match E3+, 359 58 4
11 Edward Bell (N) UCLan Novice Championships+-, 355 59 2
12 Johan Lucian Burcea (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 354 57 1
13 Ollie Burrows (N) Sheffield Match E1+, 352 55 3
14 Lochlainn Hankin-Appleby (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 346 59 4
15 Jonny Joy (N) York Match E6+, 339 53 3
16 Oillie Burrows (N) Sheffield Novice Championships+-, 333 53 4
17 Chris Delee (N) Bradford Match E3+, 327 56 2
18 Eduardo Vargas (N) Sheffield Match E3+, 318 55 3
19 Sayed Fadhul (N) Bradford Novice Championships+-, 315 57 4
20 Marc Lyons (N) Teesside Novice Championships+-, 303 53 0
21 Justin Pun (N) Keele Novice Championships-, Match W1, 295 69 0
22 Peter Gregory (N) York Match E6, 287 54 3
23 Dominic Treloar (N) Hull Novice Championships, 273 52 0
24 Lewis Doane-Hardy (N) Hull Match E1, 273 49 3
25 Valentin Craciun (N) Sheffield Novice Championships, 263 54 1
26 Sam Bain (N) Teesside Novice Championships-, 260 51 0
27 Adam Hizzey (N) Durham Novice Championships, 223 50 2


Ladies Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Rachel Sherratt Sheffield Match E6*, Match E1, Match E3, 1274 180 11
2 Laura Forrest Salford Match W1*, Match W2*, 913 120 12
3 Teodora Veselinovic (N) UCLan Match W4+, Novice Championships+-, 673 113 5
4 Meredith Sheppard Hull Match E1, Match E2, 671 113 3
5 Tara Course (N) York Novice Championships+-, Match E6, 636 112 3
6 Katherine Fitzakerley (N) York Match E6+, Novice Championships+-, 580 105 2
7 Alexandra Rosenberger (N) Salford Novice Championships+-, Match W2+, 562 103 6
8 Suzannah Boardman Leeds Match E3*, 490 60 9
9 Erin Flanagan (N) Liverpool Match W4+, Novice Championships, 459 99 2
10 amy bishop (N) Teesside Match N5+, 446 60 6
11 Jessica Hooley (N) Hull Novice Championships-, Match E2, 440 89 1
12 Amy Nerou Durham Match N1, 440 59 5
13 Ayesha Clark Huddersfield Match E6*, 437 60 6
14 Lucy Cattano UCLan Match W2*, 433 60 8
15 Cara Molloy UCLan Match W2, 414 60 4
16 Amy Bishop (N) Teesside Match N3+, 413 59 7
17 Georgina Hill (N) Liverpool Novice Championships+-, 411 59 5
18 rahab mqueen Teesside Match N5, 398 60 2
19 Chloe Farley Huddersfield Match E6, 395 59 11
20 Chelsea Nicholls (N) York Match E6+, 390 59 4
21 Sammie Bradley York Match E2, 381 60 4
22 Suna Lee (N) Sheffield Novice Championships+-, 371 58 3
23 Alice Saunders Liverpool Match W4*, 366 59 2
24 Teodora Veselinovic (N) UCLan Match W3+, 365 58 4
25 Rahab McQueen Teesside Match N3, Match N1, 362 59 1
26 Wing (Sammi) Wong (N) Keele Novice Championships+-, 356 57 3
27 kirsten shoesmith Newcastle Match N5, 346 4 56
28 Hannah Johnston (N) UCLan Match W4+, Match W3+, 344 74 2
29 Beth-Helen Hatlebakk Munkli Liverpool Match W4, 318 57 3
30 Annabelle Arnold (N) Chester Match W3, Novice Championships-, 290 69 1
31 Sammi Wong (N) Keele Match W1+, 286 55 2
32 Rosa Hinchcliffe (N) Chester Match W3*+, 285 49 3
33 Dusara Johnston (N) Hull Novice Championships-, 282 49 1
34 Holly Leake (N) UCLan Match W3+, 276 54 2
35 Jade Hart (N) Hull Match E1+, 276 54 1
36 Baylee Jones Lancaster Match W2, 273 48 2
37 Megan Reid (N) Keele Match W1+, 269 54 0
38 Louise Wildblood Salford Match W2, 261 52 2
39 Sofie Boström (N) Newcastle Novice Championships-, 253 49 1
40 Natasha Maryx (N) York Match E2+, 247 46 2
41 Dusara Johnston (N) Hull Match E2, 216 48 0
42 Neddy Kareha (N) Keele Novice Championships-, 212 43 1
43 Olivia Herring (N) Salford Novice Championships-, Match W2, 211 52 1
44 Amanda Webb (N) Teesside Match N3, Novice Championships-, 204 45 2
45 Amy Walton (N) Chester Novice Championships, Match W3, 201 48 0
46 Amber Lim (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 196 45 0
47 Katherine Fitzakerly (N) York Match E2+, 193 38 1
48 Amelia Baldwin (N) Keele Match W1, 179 47 0
49 Natasha Marxyz (N) York Novice Championships-, 171 35 0
50 Kay Flower (N) Chester Novice Championships+-, 169 35 2
51 Gabby Hadipraja (N) Lancaster Novice Championships-, 162 37 0
52 Kay Fowler (N) Chester Match W3, 132 32 2
53 Abby Cavanagh (N) Chester Novice Championships, 95 19 0
54 Sally Siu (N) Lancaster Novice Championships-, 90 26 0
55 Lucy Wilkinson Guest 0 0 0
56 Siobhan Flynn Guest 0 0 0
57 Ellice Jones Guest 0 0 0


Ladies Novice Barebow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Teodora Veselinovic (N) UCLan Match W4+, Novice Championships+-, 673 113 5
2 Tara Course (N) York Novice Championships+-, Match E6, 636 112 3
3 Katherine Fitzakerley (N) York Match E6+, Novice Championships+-, 580 105 2
4 Alexandra Rosenberger (N) Salford Novice Championships+-, Match W2+, 562 103 6
5 Erin Flanagan (N) Liverpool Match W4+, Novice Championships, 459 99 2
6 amy bishop (N) Teesside Match N5+, 446 60 6
7 Jessica Hooley (N) Hull Novice Championships-, Match E2, 440 89 1
8 Amy Bishop (N) Teesside Match N3+, 413 59 7
9 Georgina Hill (N) Liverpool Novice Championships+-, 411 59 5
10 Chelsea Nicholls (N) York Match E6+, 390 59 4
11 Suna Lee (N) Sheffield Novice Championships+-, 371 58 3
12 Teodora Veselinovic (N) UCLan Match W3+, 365 58 4
13 Wing (Sammi) Wong (N) Keele Novice Championships+-, 356 57 3
14 Hannah Johnston (N) UCLan Match W4+, Match W3+, 344 74 2
15 Annabelle Arnold (N) Chester Match W3, Novice Championships-, 290 69 1
16 Sammi Wong (N) Keele Match W1+, 286 55 2
17 Rosa Hinchcliffe (N) Chester Match W3*+, 285 49 3
18 Dusara Johnston (N) Hull Novice Championships-, 282 49 1
19 Holly Leake (N) UCLan Match W3+, 276 54 2
20 Jade Hart (N) Hull Match E1+, 276 54 1
21 Megan Reid (N) Keele Match W1+, 269 54 0
22 Sofie Boström (N) Newcastle Novice Championships-, 253 49 1
23 Natasha Maryx (N) York Match E2+, 247 46 2
24 Dusara Johnston (N) Hull Match E2, 216 48 0
25 Neddy Kareha (N) Keele Novice Championships-, 212 43 1
26 Olivia Herring (N) Salford Novice Championships-, Match W2, 211 52 1
27 Amanda Webb (N) Teesside Match N3, Novice Championships-, 204 45 2
28 Amy Walton (N) Chester Novice Championships, Match W3, 201 48 0
29 Amber Lim (N) Liverpool Novice Championships, 196 45 0
30 Katherine Fitzakerly (N) York Match E2+, 193 38 1
31 Amelia Baldwin (N) Keele Match W1, 179 47 0
32 Natasha Marxyz (N) York Novice Championships-, 171 35 0
33 Kay Flower (N) Chester Novice Championships+-, 169 35 2
34 Gabby Hadipraja (N) Lancaster Novice Championships-, 162 37 0
35 Kay Fowler (N) Chester Match W3, 132 32 2
36 Abby Cavanagh (N) Chester Novice Championships, 95 19 0
37 Sally Siu (N) Lancaster Novice Championships-, 90 26 0


Gents Longbow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 James Phillips Leeds Match E2*, 377 59 2
2 Alex Kippax Chester Match W3*, 301 56 2


Ladies Longbow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Vasiliki Toros (N) Leeds Match E3+, 108 27 0


Ladies Novice Longbow
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Vasiliki Toros (N) Leeds Match E3+, 108 27 0


Gents Compound
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Adam Cross (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, Match N2, 1069 120 14
2 Stuart Taylor Keele Match W1, 591 60 51
3 George Smith Bradford Match E3, 566 60 29
4 Alistair Tang Leeds Match E3, 565 60 25
5 adam cross (N) Newcastle Match N5, 555 60 19
6 paddy black Newcastle Match N5, 552 60 17
7 Paddy Black Newcastle Match N2, 548 60 16
8 chun liu (N) Teesside Match N5, 524 60 7
9 Tom Banton Teesside Match N3, 484 59 4
10 Cameron Gibbs Leeds Match E2, 481 59 3
11 tom banton Guest 0 0 0
12 Patrick Black Newcastle 0 0 0


Gents Novice Compound
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Adam Cross (N) Newcastle Novice Championships, Match N2, 1069 120 14
2 adam cross (N) Newcastle Match N5, 555 60 19
3 chun liu (N) Teesside Match N5, 524 60 7


Ladies Compound
Rec Pos Name Uni Where Score Hits Golds
1 Taylor Rogers Keele Match W1, Match W3, 1097 120 30
2 Anca Tutuianu Bradford Match E3, 555 60 19
3 Alix Chadwell Guest 0 0 0